T H S W P A
Texas High School Women's Powerlifting Association
Promoting and governing the strongest women's sport in Texas high school athletics
Skip Navigation Links
Home
I Am A...Expand I Am A...
AssociationExpand Association
DocumentsExpand Documents
Hall Of ChampionsExpand Hall Of Champions
SupportExpand Support
Sign In
Lifter
Powerlifting Coach
Regional Director
THSWPA Officer
Scroll up
Scroll down
THSWPA Officers and Directors
Mission Statement
Member Schools
Past Presidents
Scroll up
Scroll down
Membership Application
W9 Form
Eligibility
Drug Testing
Release
Scholarship Application
Expeditor Form
State Meet Advertising
Regional Counties
Scroll up
Scroll down
State Records
Team Champions
Multi-year Champions
Scroll up
Scroll down
Contact Info
FAQ
Scroll up
Scroll down

Summit Girls Powerlifting Meet - Summit High School - 2/13/2019 - THSWPA Girls

Individual Results Click a lifter name to view individual results. Click a team name to view team standings. Click a heading to change sorting.

Wt. ClassPlace *School ClassAthleteTeamBWTSquatBench PressDead LiftTotal
10516Dinkins, DominiqueMansfield Summit105.517560195430
10526Lai, KimberlyMansfield Summit9915555155365
114BO5Giles-Moore, ErinMansfield Legacy10910501200
12316Henderson, AlysaMansfield Lake Ridge116335155335825
12325Mejia, VioletMansfield Timberview121265140285690
12336Nguyen, JJMansfield Lake Ridge123215160240615
12346Battles, CederciaCedar Hill12120585255545
12356Fragano, MirianKeller Central123.5190110205505
12365Mudie, CarolineMansfield Legacy12017070200440
13216Roberts, AbbyKeller Central132.5245100255600
14816Anderson, JordanKeller Central134.5280170300750
16516Hayes, DaejionaCedar Hill15420095250545
16526Masoh-Tcheunkam, HillaryMansfield Summit14920580210495
16536McCraw, MadesynMansfield Summit157.516550215430
18116Omokaro, BlessingMansfield Summit178225105250580
19816Smith, TamiaMansfield Summit198.5395205365965
19826Franco, TaniaMansfield Summit190200105185490
198BO5Malcolm, ByonnaMansfield Timberview19727502650
22016Clegg, SerenityCedar Hill215265125300690
22025Arnold, DiamondMansfield Timberview213215150275640
22036Ezebingaya, ChimidiadiMansfield Summit20018580180445
25916Wilson, NiaMansfield234325170330825
25926Ohene, KelseyMansfield Summit240325165320810
25936Opelu, AdetomiqaMansfield Summit230210135225570
25946Sharp, MayaMansfield Lake Ridge239175105235515
25956Stafford, KioseMansfield Summit23023085190505
25966Duru, JoyMansfield Summit2249585210390
259+15Beasley, Ky'IriaMansfield Legacy334440165360965
* BO-Bombed Out     SC-Scratched     DQ-Disqualified

Team Results Click a heading to change sorting

TeamPlaceScoring *RegionDivision
Mansfield Summit17+7+7+5+5+5+5+3+3+3+1=51 points61
Cedar Hill27+7+2=16 points61
Keller Central37+7+1=15 points61
Mansfield Lake Ridge47+3+2=12 points61
Mansfield Timberview55+5=10 points61
Mansfield Legacy67=7 points61
Mansfield77=7 points (478.91 avg coeff total)61
* 1st-7 points     2nd-5 points     3rd-3 points     4th-2 points     5th-1 point